Sort By:
Show:
MikroTik 10-port Gigabit Router
The RB2011 is a low cost multi port device series. Designed for indoor use, and available in many different cases, with a multitude of options. The RB2011 is powered by RouterOS, a fully featured..
MikroTik 10-port Gigabit Router Rack Mount
The RB3011 is a new multi port device, our first to be running an ARM architecture CPU for higher performance than ever before. The RB3011 has ten Gigabit ports divided in two switch groups, an SFP ca..
MikroTik 10-port Gigabit Router Wi-Fi
The RB2011Ui is a low cost multi port device series. Designed for indoor use, and available in many different cases, with a multitude of options. The RB2011 is powered by RouterOS, a fully featur..
MikroTik 10G SFP+ module 300m
S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units a..
MikroTik 12-port SFP Core Router Rack Mount
CCR1016 is an industrial grade router with a cutting edge 16 core Tilera CPU. If you need many millions of packets per second - Cloud Core Router is your best choice.This model has twelve SFP ports an..
MikroTik 24-port Gigabit Cloud Router Switch + SFP
Cloud Router Switch is our new Smart Switch series. It combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar RouterOS. All the specific Switch config..
MikroTik 24-port Gigabit Cloud Router Switch 10G SFP
Cloud Router Switch is our new member of our Smart Switch series. It combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar RouterOS. All the specific..
MikroTik 24-port Gigabit Cloud Router Switch 10G SFP Rack Mount
The Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+ is now available also in a 1U rackmount case, product code CRS226-24G-2S+RM. It is a fully functional Layer 3 switch powered by RouterOS. All the specific switch..
MikroTik 24-port Gigabit Cloud Router Switch Rack Mount
Cloud Router Switch is our new Smart Switch series. It combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar RouterOS. All the specific Switch config..
MikroTik 24-port Gigabit Cloud Router Switch Wi-Fi
Cloud Router Switch is our new Smart Switch series. It combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar RouterOS. All the specific Switch config..
MikroTik 5-port Gigabit Endpoint Router Wi-Fi
The RB951G-2HnD is a wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new generation Atheros CPU and more processing power. It has five Gigabit Ethernet ports, one USB 2.0 port and a high power 2.4GHz 1000mW 802.11b/g..
MikroTik 5-port Gigabit POE Switch + SFP
The RB260GSP is a small SOHO switch, which features power output on it’s ethernet ports. Ports 2-5 can power other PoE capable devices with the same voltage as applied to the unit (passive PoE over da..
MikroTik 8-port Gigabit Cloud Router Switch Wi-Fi
Cloud Router Switch 109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN is new "small size low cost" member of our CRS series. It comes with eight Gigabit Ethernet ports and high power 1000mW 2.4GHz wireless. Product supports 10-57V a..
MikroTik 8-port Gigabit Core Router Rack Mount
The CCR1009 is a powerful Ethernet router based on the cutting edge TILERA 9 core CPU.CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ comes with 2GB of RAM, eight Gigabit Ethernet ports (Ether1-4 are in a Switch group), one SFP po..
MikroTik cAP (Ceiling AP) Wi-Fi
RouterBOARD cAP-2n (ceiling Access Point) is our first 2.4GHz ceiling AP. Inconspicuously designed, it blends into the environment, perfect for hospitality business like hotels, airports, shopping mal..
MikroTik Gigabit RJ-45 SFP copper module
S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for..
Showing 1 to 16 of 22 (2 Pages)
Need help?
Need help?
Use our chat!
Quick question?
Quick question?
+31 85 3015657
...or send us e-mail
...or contact us
by email!